93Q Congratulates The Class of 2020

93Q congratulated high school graduates, every day, all June!

See all the grads we saluted below!

Monday June 1st Graduates Announced:

Madison Manning – Baker High School Baldwinsville

Emily Falge – Marcellus High School

Austyn Wines – Camden Central High School

Alexis Stout – Canastota High School

Jasmine Gary – Liverpool High School

Kyle Woellmer – Liverpool High School

Dylan Husted – Liverpool High School

Dante Mento – Liverpool High School

Devin Thompson – Paul V. Moore High School in Central Square

Tuesday June 2nd Graduates Announced:

Payton Mahaney – Westhill High School

Taylor Jones – Baker High School Baldwinsville

Marcella Lucas – Cicero North Syracuse High School

Jenna Garcia – Oswego High School

Amelia Revette – Paul V. Moore High School Central Square

Taylor Desalvo – Cicero North Syracuse High School

Aydan Chavis – Liverpool High School

Margaret Hunt – Westhill High School

Ranait McGuire – Jordan Elbridge High School

Wednesday June 3rd Graduates Announced:

Ethan Stansbury – Chittenango High School

Liam Ryan – Geneva High School

Andrea Stanek – Chittenango High School

Kelsey Page – Chittenango High School

Alexander Lum – Chittenango High School

Ashley Thompson – Chittenango High School

Robert Connell – Chittenango High School

Elizabeth Goss – Chittenango High School

Emily Salanger – Liverpool High School

Thursday June 4th Graduates Announced:

Evan Smith – Chittenango High School

Delainey Hebble – Camden High School

Ezra Cummings – Chittenango High School

Jake Inman – Chittenango High School

Devin Danaher – Chittenango High School

Dylan Depaul – Vernon-Verona-Sherrill High School

Rebecca Cooper – Corcoran High School

Nick Kermes – Marcellus High School

Skyllar Weigert – Canadaigua Academy

Friday June 5th Graduates Announced:

Dylan Drury – Jamesville-Dewitt High School

Jenna Roundy – Liverpool High School

Cody Hendrix – Chittenango High School

Jack Moen – Bishop Ludden Junior/Senior High School

Michael Carmona Jr. – Henninger High School

Julia Hertel – Henninger High School

Tommy McIntosh – Chittenango High School

Caleb Pulver – Fayetteville-Manlius High School

Christopher Alfaro Jr. – West Genesee High School

Saturday June 6th Graduates Announced:

Noah Silfer – Liverpool High School

Stephen Cafalone – Oneida High School

Teresa Uhl – Phoenix (JCB) High School

Sarah Watkins – Liverpool High School

Brayden DuBray – Auburn High School

Mackenzie Belcher – Mexico Academy & Central School District

Brady Lax – Waterloo High School

Kyle Zents – Mexico High School

Alexis “Lexi” Perkins – Paul V. Moore High School Central Square

Sunday June 7th Graduates Announced:

  Charlynne Storrs – Hannibal High School

  Megan Albright  – Oswego High School

 Austin Windey – Mexico Academy and Central High School

  Kaion Hayes Jackson – Corcoran High School

  Austin Miller – Mexico Academy & Central Schools

  Aaron Stroup – LaFayette JR/SR High School

  Ryan Joyce – West Genesee HS

  Tanner Hayes – Cato Meridian High School

Monday June 8th Graduates Announced:

 Liam Ryan – Geneva High School

 Morrigan Longale – Liverpool High School

  Jillian Martin – Liverpool High School

 Dillon Plantz – Hannibal High School

 Ben Helfeld – Westhill High School

  Daniel Laurenti – Liverpool High School

  Amber Cervantes- Liverpool High School

  Emily Laflamme – Cicero North Syracuse High School (CNS)

Michaela Ginsburg – CW Baker High School, Baldwinsville

Tuesday June 9th Graduates Announced:

  Joe Ocker – Mexico Academy High School

  Megan Albright – Oswego High School

  Madison Wormuth – Mexico High School

  Alysha Jayne Wehnke – Cortland Senior High School

  Victoria Paczos – East Syracuse Minoa High School

  Chloe LaDuc – Mexico High School

 Destiny Sherman – Cortland Jr/Sr High

  Alexis Marble – Penn Yan Academy

  Adam King – Westhill High School

Wednesday June 10th Graduates Announced:

 Madison Ezman –  Paul V Moore High School in Central Square

  Emily Haskins – Liverpool High School

   Noelle Rockwood – Baker High School in Baldwinsville

  Connor Harrington – Cato-Meridian High School

  Mia Mitchell – West Genesee High School

  Madison (Maddie) Mitchell (graduating junior) – West Genesee High School

  Maddie Hildreth – Liverpool High School

  Marcella Lucas – Cicero North Syracuse High School

  Kierstin Rurka – LaFayette Jr/Sr High School

Thursday June 11th Graduates Announced:

Caleb Leonard – Chittenango High School

Megan Mitchell – Marcellus Central Schools

  Morgan Glass- Marcellus High School

  Ryan Roos – Fayetteville Manlius High School

  Mary Vernack – Skaneateles Central School

  Adonia Wade – Nottingham High School

  Marisa Melice – CNS High School

  Kierstin Lorraine – Central Square High School

 Gabriel Newton – Port Byron Central School

Friday June 12th Graduates Announced:

Jenna Horton – Baldwinsville C.W. Baker High School

Amber Amidon – Altmar-Parish-Williamstown High School

Kyle Puglisi – Westhill High School

Katie Rogala – Henninger High School

Eddie Rivera – ITC Syracuse

Elly Hulslander – Fayetteville Manlius High School

Michael McPheron – Rome Free Academy

Lauren Marshall – Westhill High School

Warren Tedford – Chittenango High School

Saturday June 13th Graduates Announced:

Kate Scuderi – Fayetteville Manlius High School

Zack Barker – Hamilton High School

Kaitlyn Dembowski – Cicero-North Syracuse High School

Lexi Lamb – Oneida High School

Jessica Bonocore – Cicero-North Syracuse High School

Emily Devine – Cicero-North Syracuse High School

Kendell Gunnip – Cicero North Syracuse High School

Emily Townsend – Cicero North Syracuse High School

Bella Calabria – Cicero North Syracuse High School

Sunday June 14th Graduates Announced:

Ben Hammond – Fayetteville-Manlius High School

Dylan LaPorte – Town of Webb UFSD

Liam Lantry – C.W. Baker High School in Baldwinsville

Tim Gibbons – Cazenovia High School

Hannah Curtin – Christian Brothers Academy

Anthony Kazimer  – Promising Futures Leadership Academy in Syracuse

Jenna Barbagallo – Chittenango High School

Trevor Lee – Solvay High School

Monday June 15th Graduates Announced:

Sophia Breckenridge – Vernon Verona Sherrill High School

Sarah Wilson – Henninger High School

Paige Weldin – Phoenix JCB High School

Allison Grabowski – Phoenix JCB High School

Julia Francisco – Phoenix JCB High School

Madison Watkins – Phoenix JCB High School

Jenna Lewis – CiTi BOCES through the Phoenix Central School District

Matt Bartolotta – West Genesee High School

Andrew Hemingway- Phoenix JCB High School

Tuesday June 16th Graduates Announced:

Curtis Pilny – Rome Free Academy

Jacob Tangorra – Phoenix Central School District

Morgan Kosakowski – Phoenix JCB High School

Samantha Harrison – Phoenix JCB High School

Camron Fordyce – Phoenix JCB High School

Madison Pelton – Phoenix Central School District

Jacob StLaurent – Phoenix JCB High School

Gracie Vestigo – Phoenix JCB High School

Lauren Kraft –  Phoenix JCB High School

Wednesday June 17th Graduates Announced:

Zachary Prindle – Homer High School

Jadan Bruno – JCB High School in Phoenix

Savanah Neupert –  JCB High School in Phoenix

Vaughan O’Dell – Fayetteville-Manlius High School

Josh Christensen – Cicero-North Syracuse High School

Bailey Spencer – Cicero-North Syracuse High School

Georgia McSwain – Skaneateles High school

Michael Wayman – Liverpool High School

Danielle Wayman –  Liverpool High School

Thursday June 18th Graduates Announced:

Aubrianna Renfrew  – JCB High School in Phoenix

Jordan Bush – Henninger High School

Alicia Henderson – Henninger High School

Brendan Wilcox – C.W. Baker High School in Baldwinsville

Chelsey Mochinal – JCB High School in Phoenix

Dante Gile – Cato Meridian Central School

Gage Firenze – Citi Boces Mexico

Chase Trumble –   JCB High School in Phoenix

Johnny Andrews – West Genesee High School

Friday June 19th Graduates Announced:

Nicholas Allen Engle – Canastota High School

Brianna Danboise – Westhill High School

Annabella Calabria – Cicero North Syracuse High School

Mia Terzini – Christian Brothers Academy

Alyssa Terek – Westhill High School

Hannah Martineau – Solvay High School

Taylor Howard – Cicero North Syracuse High School

Dominic Jones – Charles W Baker High School in Baldwinsville

Annabella Mitchell – Corcoran High School

Saturday June 20th Graduates Announced:

Janet Aviles – Cicero North Syracuse High School

Taylor Kotary – Tully JR SR High School

Marissa Scalza – Tully JR SR High School

Brianna Danboise – Westhill High School

Hannah Martineau – Solvay High School

Emily Case – Canastota High School

Tederrel Grant – Nottingham High School

Alyssa Terek – Westhill High School

Sunday June 21st Graduates Announced:

Keera Hazen – Phoenix JCB High School

Emma Brushingham – Charles Baker High School in Baldwinsville

Caitlin George – JCB High School in Phoenix

Stephanie Wager – Oswego High School

Kara Kulp – Mexico High School

Jacob Abbott – Cicero North Syracuse High School

Carter Hale – Fayetteville Manlius High School

Riley O’Connell – Liverpool High School

Sierra Abbott – Cicero North Syracuse High School

Monday June 22nd Graduates Announced:

Anasia Adams – Cicero North Syracuse Nigh School

Benjamin Hammond – Fayetteville Manlius High School

Liam O’Neill – Liverpool High School

Antonio Adams – Cicero North Syracuse Nigh School

Mark Hanlon – Fayetteville Manlius High School

William Olson – Liverpool High School

Brayden Aguglia – Cicero North Syracuse Nigh School

Wyatt Hargrove – Fayetteville Manlius High School

Alexia Ostrander – Liverpool High School

Tuesday June 23rd Graduates Announced:

Trinity Cooke – ESM High School

William Thornton – Westhill High School

Abigail Babcock – Altmar-Parish-Williamstown Jr./Sr. High School

Todd Conklin – Stockbridge Valley Central School

Noah Brothers – Tully High School

Jackson Butler – John C. Birdlebough High School in Phoenix

Derek Tetreault – Bishop Ludden High School

Dontaye Randlett – ITT

Tony Wolanske –  PSLA Fowler High School

Wednesday June 24th Graduates Announced:

Dominic Bagozzi – Cicero North Syracuse High School

Haley Ingram – Fayetteville Manlius High School

Marco Palumbo – Liverpool High School

Brianna Ballard – Cicero North Syracuse High School

Madison Ingram – Fayetteville Manlius High School

Matthew Pare – Liverpool High School

Melinda Bara – Cicero North Syracuse High School

Shai Jaffe – Fayetteville Manlius High School

Kayla Parent – Liverpool High School

Thursday June 25th Graduates Announced:

Dominic Tutino – Homer High School

Dylan Clark – McGraw Central School

Mason Bresett – John C Birdlebough High School in Phoenix

Mariah Woodward – Oswego High School

Jeter Dorrity –  South Lewis Central School

McKenzie Wright – APW High School

Natalie Barbato – Cicero North Syracuse High School

Friday June 26th Graduates Announced:

Logen Nelson – Hannibal High School

Javen Kelley – Hannibal High School

Rachael Cofini – Baldwinsville Baker High School

Lukas Rotunno – Baldwinsville Baker High School

Kaley Richmond – Westhill High School

Camrin Galvin – G. Ray Bodley High School in Fulton

Anthony Fay – Liverpool High School

Ashlee Cunningham – Jordan Elbridge High School

Alexander Kalinowski – Fayetteville Manlius High School

Saturday June 27th Graduates Announced:

Ryan Newman – CNS High School

Abraham Farhoud – CNS High School

Jaylen White – West Genesee High School

Laith Badwan – West Genesee High School

Matthew Devereaux – West Genesee High School

Faith Smith – Hannibal High School

Sophia Race – Liverpool High School

Gabriella Cahl – Cicero North Syracuse High School

Jacob LaClair – Fayetteville Manlius High School

Sunday June 28th Graduates Announced:

Kristin Rankin – Liverpool High School

Adriana Calabria  – Cicero North Syracuse High School

George Langenberg – Fayetteville Manlius High School

Andrew Rawda – Liverpool High School

Annabella Calabria – Cicero North Syracuse High School

Mark Laurie – Fayetteville Manlius High School

Nicholas Reed – Liverpool High School

Joseph Calabria the 3rd – Cicero North Syracuse High School

Emily Ledyard – Fayetteville Manlius High School

Monday June 29th Graduates Announced:

Jacob MacDonald – Fayetteville Manlius High School

Michael Sadowski – Liverpool High School

Gwenn Dailey – Cicero North Syracuse High School

Nathan Macrae – Fayetteville Manlius High School

Emily Salanger – Liverpool High School

Nathan Dallmann – Cicero North Syracuse High School

Meaghan Maloney – Fayetteville Manlius High School

Matthew Salewski – Liverpool High School

Sierra Davis – Cicero North Syracuse High School

Tuesday June 30th Graduates Announced:

Julia Schewe – Liverpool High School

Mia Davis – Cicero North Syracuse High School

Jonathan Manna –  Fayetteville Manlius High School

Katherine Tanner  – Liverpool High School

Karah Edmonds  – Cicero North Syracuse High School

Quinn Nichols – Fayetteville Manlius High School

Jacob Tarr – Liverpool High School

Tia Facto – Cicero North Syracuse High School

Madeline Noel – Fayetteville Manlius High School

Playlist

On-Demand

Concert Calendar